Skip to content

ORAThe official game of

League table

ORA League 2026/2027 · Phase 1 after round 8

Sponsored by

ORA
AllHomeAway
2026/2027 season
Zone#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Zamalek431051+410
2Abou Qir Fertilizers330071+69
3Al Ittihad Alexandria430162+49
4National Bank of Egypt330052+39
5Wadi Degla422052+38
6Pyramids FC321092+77
7Ceramica Cleopatra421152+37
8Petrol Asyut421153+27
9Al Ahly320162+46
10Smouha420243+16
11Modern Sport42024406
12Al Masry311132+14
13El Gouna31113304
14ZED FC31112204
15Arab Contractors31112204
16Ghazl El Mahalla411229-74
17Tala'ea El Gaish302113-22
18El Qanah401304-41
19ENPPI501438-51
20Petrojet300318-70